KÜNSTLERLISTE

 

 

 

2017
MATHIAS OTTO / JOSEPH STEPHAN WURMER
AXEL GERCKE / CHANGHEE NAM
DASHDEMED SAMPIL / JOHANN STURCZ
MARGARETE SCHRÜFER
ANGELIKA ARENDT
2016
UNEN ENKH
SABINE NEUBAUER
HASSO VON HENNINGES
ANITA BLAGOI
BRUNO AUGSBURGER / OLAF UNVERZART
2015
ANNA HANDICK
CHERITH LUNDIN
KATHARINA HINSBERG / KHRYSTYNA RYMSHA-DAVIDOV
UTE VAUK-OGAWA / FUMIARI OGAWA
LUDWIG HANISCH
2014
BERND TELLE
MICHAEL JORDAN
ANNA HANDICK
MATHIAS OTTO
MERJA HERZOG-HELLSTEN
KARSTEN THORMAEHLEN
PIRKO JULIA SCHRÖDER
2013
KATRIN SALENTIN
PATRICIJA GILYTE
HANNES KATER
HEIKE HAHN & GELI HABERBOSCH
ANDREAS ZYBACH
2012
DAGMAR HUGK
LINDA SCHWARZ
MARGARETE SCHRÜFER
NIKLAUS SPOERRI
GISELA HOFFMANN

2011

DANIEL ENGELBERG / MARCEL GROSSE
HANS-PETER STARK
PETER RADELFINGER / THOMAS MÜLLER
ANDREA SOHLER
BIRGIT RAMSAUER
GEORG BAIER / MARKUS KRONBERGER
2010
BERNHARD DAGNER / BERNHARD HAUPELTSHOFER
JUHA SÄÄSKI
FRANZ U. JANETZKO
MOLLY LANDRETH / AMELIA TOVEY
KATHRIN FESER
ANNETTE BLOCHER, PETER ENGL, HELMUT KIRSCH
2009

ANNA HANDICK
REGINA PEMSL
ORIGINAL HERSBRUCKER BÜCHERWERKSTÄTTE
STEPHAN WINKLER
WOLF SAKOWSKI
HEIKE UND HELMUTH HAHN
2008
AXEL VOSS
ANETTE BLOCHER
PETER KAMPEHL
MICHAEL NITSCHE
HOLGER LEHFELD
2007

RADELFINGER / SCHWEIKERT
IRMINGARD BEIRLE
GABRIELE OLESCH
THOMAS MAY
MIREIA CLOTET SERRA, MARA LOYTVED-HARDEGG
2006
PAUL TEUTSCH
RUBIN HIRSCHBECK
BERNHARD HAUPELTSHOFER
GERTRUD WENNING
RALF FRISCH
2005
GISELA HOFFMANN
EUGENE JOHNSON (Green Valley, Arizona,USA)
 BARBARA JOHNSON LIDFORS (Fürth, Deutschland)
 CHERITH LIDFORS LUNDIN (St. Paul, Minnesota, USA)

SUSANNE WINDELEN
TATSUSHI KAWANABE
GISELHER SCHEICHER
2004
UDO BECK
BARBARA WOLFRUM
RITA KRIEGE
MERJA HERZOG-HELLSTÉN
2003
HOLGER LASSEN
FRANZ JANETZKO
HEIKE & HELMUTH HAHN & P. NAUMANN
•BELA FARAGO
K. PRATSCHKE & G. HÁMOS / Filmfestival "DIRECTORA 2003 "
CLEMENS WUTTKE
2002
•RENATE GEHRKE
•RENATE GESSERT
•DORIS KABUTKE
•LOTHAR JÜNGER
•P.KOSTABI & DEE DEE RAMONE
+ JOSEPH B.RAIMOND
2001
OTTO-NORMAL-PROJEKT
  MATHIAS OTTO
•PAUL TEUTSCH
•PIER GUILIO BONIFACIO
•ROSE WEIGAND
•GEORG BAIER
2000
•REIHE-KUNST-BUCH-IDEEN
‹ STEFANI SCHNEIDER
‹ HEIKE FISCHER
‹ ULLA M. SCHÖDEL
‹ MAX MARGOT PROTZE›
• BRAUN/OTTO(WALDPROJEKT)
•EDITH DERDYK
•BERND DE PAYREBRUNE
•MARIE-LUISE FREY
•INKE & JÖRG WAGNER
•KLASSE SAYLER
1999
•REIHE-SCHRIFT&SCHREIBEN
‹ ANITA LERNET
‹ PETRA KURZE
‹ MARKUS WIMMER
‹ HARALD FINKE›
•PETRA NAUMANN
•KIRA HANUSCH
•KLAUS NEUPER
•WALDO BALART
•REINER HOFMANN
•GÜNTER DOLLHOPF
1998
•REIHE-PAPIER
‹ BABETTE ÜBERSCHÄR
‹ LISA METZ
‹ STEFANIE NÄPEL
‹ MICHAEL SCHÜLL
•THALER/OTTO(WALDPROJEKT)
•MADLEINE HEUBLEIN
•UTE KÖHLER
1997
•HELMUT JAHN
•CLAUDIA SCHÖNER
•MARIA MAIER
•STEPHANIE NIESNER
•HAUBER & EGGERT & KRÄHENBÜHL
•BRIGITTE LIEBEL
1996
•DAN REEDER
•CHRISTIAN RÖSNER
•CLAUDIA MERKL
•HJALMAR L.WEISS
•OLIVER BOBERG
•STEFAN BLETSCHACHER
1995
•JAN ERIC HAUBER
•SWETLANA BASKOVA & LEV STEPANOV
•GIESELHER SCHEICHER
•WALTER THALER
•JÜRGEN BRAUN
•REGINA PEMSL
1994
•DIETMAR LISSON
•HEIKE & HELMUT HAHN
•DORIS KABUTKE
•JANUSZ RADTKE & ULRIKE BECKMANN
•BARBARA WOLFRUM
•JOSEPH B. RAIMOND
•MANFRED SCHALLER